平成13年卒業生
月 | 大会名 | 3年生 | 4年生 | 5年生 | 6年生 | 背番号 | 氏 名 |
4 | 春季大会 | 1回戦 | 2回戦 | 30 | 原田 豊 | ||
5 | くりくり大会・文京 | 三位 | 29 | 河野 匡 | |||
5 | くりくり大会・本戦 | 28 | 菊地 寿雄 | ||||
5 | スポーツ少年団・文京 | 2回戦 | コーチ | 石川 三千夫 | |||
5 | スポーツ少年団・中央 | 10 | 河野 玄 | ||||
6 | スポーツ少年団・本戦 | 1 | 菊地 祐輝 | ||||
6 | 隆球会三区大会 | 2 | 原田 太朗 | ||||
7 | 夏季大会 | 2回戦 | 2回戦 | 3 | 久我 龍太郎 | ||
8 | 駒込大会 | 2回戦 | 4 | 海野 剛 | |||
8 | 秋季大会・新人戦 | 1回戦 | 5 | 佐藤 秀樹 | |||
9 | 六年生大会 | 1回戦 | 6 | 石本 啓一郎 | |||
9 | 三区大会・本富士 | 優勝 | 7 | 笹山 和維 | |||
10 | 本富士大会 | 4勝3敗 | 8 | 岡田 浩典 | |||
11 | 三区大会・本戦 | 2回戦 | 9 | 坂詰 典也 | |||
11 | 低学年秋季大会 | 11 | 加藤 太一 | ||||
11 | 城北大会秋季大会 | 12 | 松永 直也 | ||||
12 | 東部大会 | 13 | 石川 恭平 | ||||
3 | さよなら大会 | 1回戦 | |||||
3 | TEPCO大会 | ||||||
3 | 城北大会春季大会 | 1回戦 | |||||
3 | オレンジボール大会 |
6年生大会成績表
大会名 | 日 時 | チーム名 | 得点 | 失点 | 勝敗 | 場 所 | 投 手 | |
春季大会 | 00.4.30 | 小日向フェニックス | 11 | − | 1 | ○ | 六義園 | 河野 |
00.5.3 | 駒込チャイルド | 4 | − | 5 | ● | 六義園 | 河野 | |
くりくり大会・文京 | 00.5.27 | 小日向フェニックス | 24 | − | 0 | ○ | 六義園 | 菊地 |
00.5.28 | レッドサンズ | 1 | − | 8 | ● | 六義園 | 菊地・河野 | |
スポーツ少年団・文京 | 00.5.27 | 駒込チャイルドA | 27 | − | 7 | ○ | 六義園 | 原田・河野・菊地 |
00.5.28 | 茗荷谷クラブ | 1 | − | 7 | ● | 六義園 | 河野・菊地 | |
夏季大会 | 00.7.2 | 文京ファミリーズ | 15 | − | 2 | ○ | 六義園 | 河野 |
00.7.15 | 上動ファイターズ | 4 | − | 5 | ● | 六義園 | 河野 | |
駒込大会 | 00.8.5 | ストロングジュニア | 15 | − | 11 | ○ | 六義園 | |
00.8.6 | 駒込チャイルド | 4 | − | 11 | ● | 六義園 | ||
三区大会・本富士 | 00.9.3 | 西千タイガース | 6 | − | 5 | ○ | 後楽球場 | |
00.9.3 | 文京ファミリーズ | 11 | − | 4 | ○ | 後楽球場 | ||
六年生大会 | 00.9.9 | ミスギ・駒込・礫川 | 4 | − | 9 | ● | 後楽球場 | |
本富士大会 | 00.10.1 | 文京ファミリーズ | 12 | − | 1 | ○ | 後楽球場 | |
00.10.1 | 上動ファイターズ | 3 | − | 12 | ● | 後楽球場 | ||
00.10.8 | リトルモンキーズ | 12 | − | 7 | ○ | 後楽球場 | 河野 | |
00.10.8 | ストロングジュニア | 5 | − | 4 | ○ | 後楽球場 | 菊地・河野 | |
00.10.22 | レッドサンズ | 0 | − | 1 | ● | 後楽球場 | 菊地 | |
00.10.22 | 西千タイガース | 6 | − | 3 | ○ | 後楽球場 | 河野 | |
00.10.28 | 礫川 | 0 | − | 2 | ● | 後楽球場 | 河野 | |
三区大会・本戦 | 00.11.5 | 昌平野球クラブ | 9 | − | 0 | ○ | 六義園 | 河野 |
00.11.5 | 鶴巻ジャガース | 0 | − | 14 | ● | 六義園 | 河野 | |
さよなら大会 | 01.3.11 | 駒込チャイルド | 8 | − | 9 | ● | 六義園 | 河野・菊地 |